| Strong | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Masculine | Feminine | Neuter | ||||
| Singular | Plural | Singular | Plural | Singular | Plural | |
| Nominative | mǣre | mǣre | mǣru, mǣro | mǣra, mǣre | mǣre | mǣru, mǣro |
| Accusative | mǣrne | mǣre | mǣre | mǣra, mǣre | mǣre | mǣru, mǣro |
| Genitive | mǣres | mǣrra | mǣrre | mǣrra | mǣres | mǣrra |
| Dative | mǣrum | mǣrum | mǣrre | mǣrum | mǣrum | mǣrum |
| Weak | ||||||
| Masculine | Feminine | Neuter | ||||
| Singular | Plural | Singular | Plural | Singular | Plural | |
| Nominative | mǣra | mǣran | mǣre | mǣran | mǣre | mǣran |
| Accusative | mǣran | mǣran | mǣran | mǣran | mǣre | mǣran |
| Genitive | mǣran | mǣrra, mǣrena | mǣran | mǣrra, mǣrena | mǣran | mǣrra, mǣrena |
| Dative | mǣran | mǣrum | mǣran | mǣrum | mǣran | mǣrum |
| Strong | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Masculine | Feminine | Neuter | ||||
| Singular | Plural | Singular | Plural | Singular | Plural | |
| Nominative | foremære | foremæree | foremæreu | foremærea | foremære | foremæreu |
| Accusative | foremærene | foremæree | foremæree | foremærea | foremære | foremæreu |
| Genitive | foremærees | foremærera | foremærere | foremærera | foremærees | foremærera |
| Dative | foremæreum | foremæreum | foremærere | foremæreum | foremæreum | foremæreum |
| Weak | ||||||
| Masculine | Feminine | Neuter | ||||
| Singular | Plural | Singular | Plural | Singular | Plural | |
| Nominative | foremære | foremærean | foremæree | foremærean | foremæree | foremærean |
| Accusative | foremærean | foremærean | foremærean | foremærean | foremæree | foremærean |
| Genitive | foremærean | foremærera | foremærean | foremærera | foremærean | foremærera |
| Dative | foremærean | foremæreum | foremærean | foremæreum | foremærean | foremæreum |
| Strong | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Masculine | Feminine | Neuter | ||||
| Singular | Plural | Singular | Plural | Singular | Plural | |
| Nominative | gefrǣge | gefrǣge | gefrǣgu, gefrǣgo | gefrǣga, gefrǣge | gefrǣge | gefrǣgu, gefrǣgo |
| Accusative | gefrǣgne | gefrǣge | gefrǣge | gefrǣga, gefrǣge | gefrǣge | gefrǣgu, gefrǣgo |
| Genitive | gefrǣges | gefrǣgra | gefrǣgre | gefrǣgra | gefrǣges | gefrǣgra |
| Dative | gefrǣgum | gefrǣgum | gefrǣgre | gefrǣgum | gefrǣgum | gefrǣgum |
| Weak | ||||||
| Masculine | Feminine | Neuter | ||||
| Singular | Plural | Singular | Plural | Singular | Plural | |
| Nominative | gefrǣga | gefrǣgan | gefrǣge | gefrǣgan | gefrǣge | gefrǣgan |
| Accusative | gefrǣgan | gefrǣgan | gefrǣgan | gefrǣgan | gefrǣge | gefrǣgan |
| Genitive | gefrǣgan | gefrǣgra, gefrǣgena | gefrǣgan | gefrǣgra, gefrǣgena | gefrǣgan | gefrǣgra, gefrǣgena |
| Dative | gefrǣgan | gefrǣgum | gefrǣgan | gefrǣgum | gefrǣgan | gefrǣgum |
| Strong | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Masculine | Feminine | Neuter | ||||
| Singular | Plural | Singular | Plural | Singular | Plural | |
| Nominative | dōmlic | dōmlice | dōmlicu | dōmlica | dōmlic | dōmlicu |
| Accusative | dōmlicne | dōmlice | dōmlice | dōmlica | dōmlic | dōmlicu |
| Genitive | dōmlices | dōmlicra | dōmlicre | dōmlicra | dōmlices | dōmlicra |
| Dative | dōmlicum | dōmlicum | dōmlicre | dōmlicum | dōmlicum | dōmlicum |
| Weak | ||||||
| Masculine | Feminine | Neuter | ||||
| Singular | Plural | Singular | Plural | Singular | Plural | |
| Nominative | dōmlic | dōmlican | dōmlice | dōmlican | dōmlice | dōmlican |
| Accusative | dōmlican | dōmlican | dōmlican | dōmlican | dōmlice | dōmlican |
| Genitive | dōmlican | dōmlicra | dōmlican | dōmlicra | dōmlican | dōmlicra |
| Dative | dōmlican | dōmlicum | dōmlican | dōmlicum | dōmlican | dōmlicum |