| Strong | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Masculine | Feminine | Neuter | ||||
| Singular | Plural | Singular | Plural | Singular | Plural | |
| Nominative | fersc | fersce | fersc | fersca, fersce | fersc | fersc |
| Accusative | ferscne | fersce | fersce | fersca, fersce | fersc | fersc |
| Genitive | fersces | ferscra | ferscre | ferscra | fersces | ferscra |
| Dative | ferscum | ferscum | ferscre | ferscum | ferscum | ferscum |
| Weak | ||||||
| Masculine | Feminine | Neuter | ||||
| Singular | Plural | Singular | Plural | Singular | Plural | |
| Nominative | fersca | ferscan | fersce | ferscan | fersce | ferscan |
| Accusative | ferscan | ferscan | ferscan | ferscan | fersce | ferscan |
| Genitive | ferscan | ferscra, ferscena | ferscan | ferscra, ferscena | ferscan | ferscra, ferscena |
| Dative | ferscan | ferscum | ferscan | ferscum | ferscan | ferscum |
| Strong | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Masculine | Feminine | Neuter | ||||
| Singular | Plural | Singular | Plural | Singular | Plural | |
| Nominative | hādor | hādore | hādoru | hādora | hādor | hādoru |
| Accusative | hādorne | hādore | hādore | hādora | hādor | hādoru |
| Genitive | hādores | hādorra | hādorre | hādorra | hādores | hādorra |
| Dative | hādorum | hādorum | hādorre | hādorum | hādorum | hādorum |
| Weak | ||||||
| Masculine | Feminine | Neuter | ||||
| Singular | Plural | Singular | Plural | Singular | Plural | |
| Nominative | hādor | hādoran | hādore | hādoran | hādore | hādoran |
| Accusative | hādoran | hādoran | hādoran | hādoran | hādore | hādoran |
| Genitive | hādoran | hādorra | hādoran | hādorra | hādoran | hādorra |
| Dative | hādoran | hādorum | hādoran | hādorum | hādoran | hādorum |